Print deze pagina

Eindtijden Zeemijl 2016 - Prestatie

Halve Zeemijl

Plaats Cap.nr Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Tijd groep
1 262 Arthur Minderop Haarlem Man 00:20:30.40
2 12 Nayera Ahmed Corbeil essonnes Vrouw 00:20:43.85
3 221 Peter Bluijs Zandvoort Man 00:22:27.70
4 50 Miriam Roelofs Santpoort zuid Vrouw 00:22:32.50
5 190 Ton Van leeuwen Amsterdam Man 00:23:35.00
6 214 Sven Kolb Man 00:23:44.60
7 63 Yannick Kolb Munchen Man 00:23:44.95
8 65 Peter Kolb Munchen Man 00:23:44.95
9 147 Ruben Kruiper Vogelenzang Man 00:24:11.95
10 224 Sabine De canne Haarlem Vrouw 00:24:24.50
11 236 Ben Kruiper Man 00:24:44.35
12 93 Ren Bakker Den haag Man 00:25:01.10
13 120 Laura Van der plas Zandvoort (2041) Vrouw 00:25:04.20
14 124 Annego Fokker Vrouw 00:25:08.55
15 80 Ton Klaasen Zutphen Man 00:25:41.35
16 64 Bas Kolb Haarlem Man 00:25:41.60
17 74 William Daalderop Hillegom Man 00:26:40.35
18 133 John Kruiper Vogelenzang Man 00:26:47.25
19 287 Richard Van ruijven Amsterdam Man 00:26:59.80
20 39 Esther Van dijk Hoofddorp Vrouw 00:27:02.30
21 100 Eveline Leenman Haarlem Vrouw 00:27:05.30 Seal
22 61 Mylène Reiman-van campen Zwolle Vrouw 00:28:03.10
23 252 Robert Makkelie Overveen Man 00:28:45.20
24 169 Zelly During Almere Vrouw 00:29:04.95
25 112 Wijbrand Van der oord Amsterdam Man 00:29:18.15 Seal
26 158 Philip Bielas Amsterdam Man 00:29:40.35
27 253 Saskia Makkelie Overveen Vrouw 00:30:22.95
28 1 Elly Kraakman Amsterdam Vrouw 00:30:26.55 De Houtvaart
29 198 Corine Kolb Ilpendam Vrouw 00:30:37.35
30 73 Frans Van den berg Heemstede Man 00:30:51.85
31 194 Irma Inden Zandvoort Vrouw 00:30:59.95
32 225 Anneke Brouwer Amsterdam Vrouw 00:35:37.65
33 96 Lucas Van buuren Bloemendaal Man 00:43:05.40 houtvaart
34 185 Anton Kerst Bloemendaal Man 00:44:36.55

 

Hele Zeemijl

Plaats Cap.nr Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Tijd groep
1 231 Tjibbe Veenema Amsterdam Man 00:26:30.90 Ben van der Brink en Tjibbe Veenema
2 261 Ben Van den brink Amsterdam Man 00:28:04.90 ben van den brink en tjibbe venema
3 57 Andre Stijkel 's heerenhoek Man 00:30:06.05  
4 187 Margaret Skeen Haarlem Vrouw 00:30:10.30  
5 177 Peter Janssen Heemstede Man 00:30:24.25  
6 200 Geerhard Doggenaar Culemborg Man 00:30:52.25  
7 15 Giel Vleggaar Amsterdam Man 00:31:34.05  
8 150 Heleen Groenenboom Kamerik Vrouw 00:31:42.45  
9 76 Jasper Schut Amersfoort Man 00:31:59.20  
10 243 Bas Van os Haarlem Man 00:32:36.55  
11 60 Olivier Van riet paap Aerdenhout Man 00:32:46.20  
12 119 Nicole Akkermans Haarlem Vrouw 00:33:12.00  
13 82 Richard Hoogland Rotterdam Man 00:33:13.65  
14 269 Robert Gatliff Amsterdam Man 00:33:34.65 Vrienden van de Houtvaart
15 69 Auke Rienstra Den burg Man 00:33:41.40 zwemmers en zwammers Texel
16 229 Jeroen Ketting Haarlem Man 00:33:41.90  
17 257 Gerard Kouwenhoven Oegstgeest Man 00:34:05.45 De jonge generatie tegen de oude generatie
18 79 Sander Den hartog Apeldoorn Man 00:34:07.40 Apeldoorn
19 154 Rob Vissers Harlingen Man 00:34:08.95  
20 228 Bas Adams   Man 00:34:16.65  
21 248 Tom Greuter Aerdenhout Man 00:34:17.65  
22 273 Johan Bij de vaate Amsterdam Man 00:34:18.80 De Watervrienden
23 180 Patrick Van der wilt Bentveld Man 00:34:57.05  
24 83 Marijn Emanuel Haarlem Man 00:34:57.15 Vrienden van de Houtvaart
25 130 Wilma Teeuwen-de jong Vogelenzang Vrouw 00:34:57.70  
26 131 George Teeuwen Vogelenzang Man 00:35:08.60  
27 192 Irmgard Oudendijk Zandvoort Vrouw 00:35:15.05  
28 66 Marian Van tatenhove Oudeschild Vrouw 00:35:27.00 Zwemmen & Zwammen Texel
29 142 Rens Teeuwen Haarlem Man 00:35:27.00 QuatroBT Beach Training
30 14 Jobien Groen Amsterdam Vrouw 00:35:30.90  
31 105 Koosjan Van der velden Haarlem Man 00:35:32.25  
32 149 Diederik Blomhert Amsterdam Man 00:35:33.45  
33 182 Dirk  Bootsma   Man 00:35:36.70  
34 199 Cees Hof Amsterdam Man 00:35:50.85  
35 37 Anton Sackman Amsterdam Man 00:36:10.70  
36 54 Cees De jong   Man 00:36:12.85  
37 29 Tine Sommeijer Amsterdam Vrouw 00:36:18.40  
38 163 Allard Dooijes Bloemendaal Man 00:36:24.75  
39 107 Robin Ox   Man 00:36:30.70  
40 226 Jasper Bron Haarlem Man 00:36:32.25  
41 121 Edward Nagel Amsterdam Man 00:36:52.10  
42 97 Jorgen Blanket Roekofarendsveen Man 00:36:59.70  
43 219 Gaby Van ruiten Montfoort Vrouw 00:37:04.85  
44 209 Ferdinand Bakker Oud beijerland Man 00:37:06.50  
45 153 Bert De bast Haarlem Man 00:37:08.95  
46 58 Martijn De natris Amsterdam Man 00:37:10.70  
47 55 Marije Hoogstrate Haarlem Vrouw 00:37:13.60  
48 207 Judith Van ruiten Haarlem Vrouw 00:37:15.25  
49 156 Bart Smith Amsterdam Man 00:37:21.40  
50 267 Casper Jenster Loosdrecht Man 00:37:30.65  
51 85 Daphne Weers Amsterdam Vrouw 00:37:31.50  
52 128 Floris Mansvelt beck Warmond Man 00:37:31.95  
53 179 Annemieke Van der wilt Bentveld Vrouw 00:37:31.95  
54 274 Jan Posthumus Diemen Man 00:37:33.75  
55 78 Marc Barteling Amsterdam Man 00:37:35.90  
56 98 Geertje Van den aardweg Haarlem Vrouw 00:37:41.55  
57 178 Wouter Kabbes Haarlem Man 00:37:43.75  
58 19 Nico Swanink Aerdenhout Man 00:37:54.90  
59 278 Michael Smith Haarlem Man 00:37:56.95 IZGS
60 23 Eva Stavenuiter Amsterdam Vrouw 00:37:59.95  
61 92 Joke Knol Haarlem Vrouw 00:38:08.15 De Houtvaart
62 201 Malu-clair Van de beek Amsterdam Vrouw 00:38:11.65  
63 101 Gerhard Jansen Amsterdam Man 00:38:22.50  
64 4 Ton Van kleef Voorburg Man 00:38:26.50  
65 104 Laura Wortman Zoetermeer Vrouw 00:38:27.85  
66 212 Antoinette Vermeul Houten Vrouw 00:38:52.25  
67 237 Bertus Knol Almelo Man 00:38:54.65  
68 143 Frank Warnars Zuidlaren Man 00:39:05.45  
69 230 Carla Poel Zandvoort Vrouw 00:39:06.65  
70 34 Tjeng lisa Diep   Vrouw 00:39:07.40  
71 256 Karel Heemskerk Noordwijkerhout Man 00:39:22.20 De jonge generatie tegen de oude generatie
72 71 Peter Traa Amsterdam Man 00:40:20.15  
73 13 Dagmar Den ouden Amsterdam Vrouw 00:40:21.25  
74 246 Pieter Locher Amsterdam Man 00:40:50.95  
75 223 Bart Glaudemans Haarlem Man 00:41:20.55 Houtvaart
76 238 Rick Spreeuw Zandvoort Man 00:41:22.40  
77 165 Peter Jellema Utrecht Man 00:41:25.35 URB
78 46 Eduard Driessen Amsterdam Man 00:41:26.85  
79 268 Tim Bisschop Sassenheim Man 00:41:30.25  
80 232 Renée Kraker, de Haarlem Man 00:41:31.65 Houtvaart
81 81 Daniel Van andel Amsterdam Man 00:41:45.65  
82 239 Arwen Van der goot Utrecht Vrouw 00:41:48.85  
83 227 Martine Fagel Utrecht Vrouw 00:41:49.30  
84 102 Huub Zweers Amsterdam Man 00:41:50.55  
85 222 Edith Bakker Ooltgensplaat Vrouw 00:41:52.50  
86 264 Heidi Van der marel Haarlem Vrouw 00:42:13.55 Vrienden van de Houtvaart
87 77 Marijcke Toussaint Amsterdam Vrouw 00:42:26.45  
88 113 Corrie Wendt   Vrouw 00:42:45.30  
89 176 Marcel Van kekeren Haarlem Man 00:43:04.10  
90 234 Pierre Meermans Amsterdam Man 00:43:25.35  
91 123 Saskia De pee Wassenaar Vrouw 00:43:36.85  
92 122 Suzanne Verver Delft Vrouw 00:43:37.45  
93 43 Karin Van der linden Amsterdam Vrouw 00:43:58.40  
94 31 Jose Van der hoog Santpoort-noord Vrouw 00:44:03.65 krassport
95 270 Oscar Behr Amsterdam Man 00:44:04.10  
96 48 Adelheid Beelen Soest Vrouw 00:44:17.80  
97 244 Roger Poulussen Haarlem Man 00:44:36.40  
98 5 Rob Barendregt Den haag Man 00:44:43.35  
99 206 Yvonne Gasau Culemborg Vrouw 00:44:52.15  
100 213 Steven Kolb Den haag Man 00:44:53.15  
101 175 Monique Van diest Amsterdam Vrouw 00:44:55.35  
102 21 Diana Van kekeren Haarlem Man 00:44:55.60  
103 254 Jack Heeremans Santpoort Man 00:45:11.50  
104 70 Jan Wiering Den burg texel Man 00:45:14.55 zwemmer en zwammers Texel
105 47 Linda Overdijkink Amsterdam Vrouw 00:45:21.35  
106 116 Paul Van der wielen Dordrecht Man 00:45:37.20  
107 114 Hen Van lieshout Haarlem nederland Man 00:45:39.10  
108 152 Anne Wiersma Amsterdam Man 00:45:45.85  
109 75 Linda Offerhaus Haarlem Vrouw 00:46:04.10 Vrienden van de Houtvaart
110 146 Hansje Broekmeijer Haarlem Vrouw 00:46:04.75 zwembad   De Houtvaart Haarlem
111 188 Carine Hazelzet Haarlem Vrouw 00:46:09.65  
112 205 Jeroen Geldorp Den haag Man 00:46:10.55 Vrienden van De Houtvaart
113 235 Marjolijn Bungenberg Bunnik Vrouw 00:46:19.50  
114 260 Eline Baken Amsterdam Vrouw 00:46:55.10  
115 171 Hester Ten zijthoff Haarlem Vrouw 00:46:58.60 Hester
116 138 Linda Hes Amsterdam Vrouw 00:47:12.05  
117 24 Bernardine Ligthart Amsterdam Vrouw 00:47:12.55  
118 265 Simone De klerk Amsterdam Vrouw 00:47:32.55  
119 242 Pepijn Paap Zandvoort Man 00:48:26.55  
120 193 Ingrid Schrik Zandvoort Vrouw 00:48:41.50  
121 277 Ron Kolsteeg Amsterdam Man 00:49:31.60  
122 140 Esther Kolb Zeist Vrouw 00:49:51.75  
123 203 Bas Kalshoven Haarlem Man 00:50:37.75  
124 202 Allaert Kalshoven Hoofddorp Man 00:50:39.15  
125 161 Ada Booij-nijboer Apeldoorn Vrouw 00:51:42.05  
126 167 Caro Van iersel Almere Vrouw 00:52:34.45  
127 139 Marianne De bruijn Bloemendaal Vrouw 00:52:35.05  
Lees 6567 keer